Sala Cinema

Cinemes Full HD-CC SPLAU
Adreça: Av. Baix Llobregat (Centre Comercial Splau)
Informació addicional:
Web:
Títol de la Pel·lícula
Any / País / Duració / Direcció
Horari
2019.Estats Units-Canadà-Argentina.122'. Dir. Robert Rodríguez
11.45 - 16.20 - 19.15 - 22.10
2019.Estats Units-Canadà-Argentina.122'. Dir. Robert Rodríguez
17.15
2019.Espanya.97'. Dir. Juana Macías
20.20 - 22.35
2018.EUA.120'. Dir. Felix van Groeningen
20.30 - 22.45
2018.EUA.100'. Dir. Paul Weitz
11.25 - 13.35 - 16.00 - 18.10 - 20.20 - 22.35
2018.Regne Unit-Estats Units.134'. Dir. Bryan Singer
16.25 - 19.25 - 22.25
2019.EUA.128'. Dir. Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck
11.00 - 12.00 - 13.40 - 16.00 - 16.15 - 17.30 - 19.00 - 19.15 - 20.30 - 21.15 - 22.00 - 22.15
2019.EUA.128'. Dir. Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck
16.15 - 19.15 - 22.15
2019.EUA.104'. Dir. Dean DeBlois
16.15 - 18.30
2019.EUA.104'. Dir. Dean DeBlois
16.20 - 17.00 - 18.35 - 19.15
2019.Bèlgica.92'. Dir. Ben Stassen
16.25 - 18.45
2018.EUA.130'. Dir. Steven Caple Jr.
20.00 - 22.35
2019.Espanya.0'. Dir. Pedro Almodóvar
11.45 - 16.00 - 17.10 - 18.45 - 19.45 - 21.30 - 22.25
2018.Regne Unit-Estats Units-Canadà.98'. Dir. Jon S. Baird
16.00 - 18.10
2019.Regne Unit.120'. Dir. Joe Cornish
16.50 - 19.25 - 22.00
2019.Estats Units-Canadà.99'. Dir. Adam Robitel
11.10 - 13.25 - 16.00 - 18.15 - 20.30 - 22.45
2019.EUA.100'. Dir. Christopher B. Landon
20.00 - 22.15
2019.EUA.129'. Dir. M. Night Shyamalan
19.00 - 22.00
2018.EUA.130'. Dir. Peter Farrelly
11.00 - 13.40 - 16.00 - 18.45 - 21.40
2018.EUA.135'. Dir. Bradley Cooper
21.15
2019.Dinamarca-Canadà-Noruega-Austràlia-Estats Units.106'. Dir. Mike Mitchell, Trisha Gum
16.20 - 18.45
2018.Japó.98'. Dir. Mamoru Hosoda
16.00 - 18.15
Mula (HD)
2018.EUA.116'. Dir. Clint Eastwood
11.10 - 13.40 - 16.15 - 19.00 - 21.45
2019.EUA.120'. Dir. Jordan Peele
11.00 - 13.30 - 17.20 - 18.00 - 20.00 - 21.00 - 22.00 - 22.40
2019.Espanya.89'. Dir. Paco Caballero
18.30 - 20.35 - 22.40
2018.EUA.112'. Dir. Phil Johnston, Rich Moore
16.25
2018.Espanya.107'. Dir. Javier Ruiz Caldera
17.40
2019.Espanya.92'. Dir. Alejo Flah
11.15 - 13.45 - 16.10 - 18.20 - 20.30 - 22.45
2018.EUA.120'. Dir. Mimi Leder
16.00