Sala Cinema

Cinemes Full HD-CC SPLAU
Adreça: Av. Baix Llobregat (Centre Comercial Splau)
Informació addicional:
Web:
Títol de la Pel·lícula
Any / País / Duració / Direcció
Horari
2019.Estats Units-Xina.97'. Dir. Jill Culton, Todd Wilderman
17.00
2019.Estats Units-Brasil-Xina.124'. Dir. James Gray
22.30
2019.Espanya.154'. Dir. Paco Cabezas
11.20 - 13.50 - 19.45 - 22.15
2019.Alemanya-Luxemburg.85'. Dir. Aina Järvine, Federico Milella
16.00 - 18.00
2019.França.94'. Dir. Olivier Baroux
17.15
2019.EUA.151'. Dir. Mike Flanagan
21.30
2019.Espanya.110'. Dir. Daniel Calparsoro
22.15
2019.Japó.114'. Dir. Makoto Shinkai
16.30
2019.Itàlia.145'. Dir. Marco Bellocchio
19.00 - 22.00
2019.EUA.110'. Dir. Lorene Scafaria
20.00
2019.EUA.103'. Dir. Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee
11.15 - 13.30 - 16.00 - 16.30 - 17.00 - 17.30 - 18.00 - 18.20 - 18.45 - 19.20 - 20.00 - 20.15 - 20.35 - 21.00 - 21.30
2019.EUA.103'. Dir. Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee
16.10 - 18.15 - 20.25
Frozen II (HD Català)
2019.EUA.103'. Dir. Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee
16.15 - 18.25
Frozen II (HD V.O.S.E)
2019.EUA.103'. Dir. Chris Buck, Jennifer Lee
16.45
2019.EUA.117'. Dir. Ang Lee
22.35
2019.Portugal-Espanya.103'. Dir. Benito Zambrano
19.15
Joker (HD)
2019.Estats Units-Canadà.121'. Dir. Todd Phillips
11.15 - 13.40 - 17.00 - 19.45 - 22.30
2019.EUA.92'. Dir. Scott Beck, Bryan Woods
22.45
2019.Estats Units-Regne Unit-Canadà.105'. Dir. Greg Tiernan, Conrad Vernon
16.00 - 18.00
2019.Regne Unit-Estats Units.109'. Dir. Bill Condon
16.00 - 18.15 - 20.30 - 22.45
2019.Espanya.102'. Dir. Belén Funes
17.00 - 17.30
2019.Argentina-Espanya.115'. Dir. Sebastián Borensztein
22.15
2019.Regne Unit-França-Estats Units.86'. Dir. Will Becher, Richard Phelan
16.00
2019.Espanya.147'. Dir. Aitor Arregi, Jon Garaño Arzallus, José María Goenaga
21.30
2019.Regne Unit-Estats Units.102'. Dir. Paul Feig
11.30 - 13.45 - 16.00 - 18.15 - 20.30 - 22.45
2019.Estats Units-França.152'. Dir. James Mangold
16.00 - 19.00 - 22.15
2019.Espanya.119'. Dir. Fernando González Molina
11.45 - 17.30 - 19.00 - 20.00 - 21.30 - 22.30
2019.EUA.118'. Dir. Elizabeth Banks
11.15 - 13.40 - 17.30 - 19.00 - 20.00 - 21.30 - 22.30
2019.França.102'. Dir. Ladj Ly
20.30
2019.EUA.118'. Dir. Joachim Rønning
11.30 - 16.00 - 18.45 - 21.30
2019.Estats Units-Xina.138'. Dir. Roland Emmerich
17.00 - 18.45 - 19.45 - 21.30 - 22.30
2019.Espanya.103'. Dir. Alejandro Amenábar
19.15
2019.Japó.101'. Dir. Takashi Otsuka
11.25 - 13.40 - 16.30
2019.Espanya-Itàlia.92'. Dir. Valeria Parisi
18.00 - 20.00
2019.EUA.130'. Dir. Rian Johnson
11.15 - 13.50 - 17.00 - 19.45 - 22.30
2019.EUA.100'. Dir. Adrian Grunberg
22.45
2019.Espanya.98'. Dir. Álvaro Fernández-Armero
11.25 - 13.45 - 16.00 - 17.00 - 18.15 - 19.15 - 20.30 - 21.30 - 22.45
2019.Xina-Estats Units.128'. Dir. Tim Miller
20.00 - 22.45
2019.EUA.98'. Dir. Ruben Fleischer
22.30